Coming Up

Other runs
Edale Circle TT
Sun 6th Dec
9:30am
Juniors - Whitely Woods
Sun 6th Dec
9:30am
Juniors -TBA
Sun 20th Dec
9:30am

Tweets

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
6h • 23/11/2020 • 18:40

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
16h • 23/11/2020 • 8:11

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 22/11/2020 • 10:23

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 21/11/2020 • 13:47

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 20/11/2020 • 23:19

James Pierce (Drugtrain)
@InvisibleJim1
7d • 16/11/2020 • 13:01

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8d • 15/11/2020 • 12:00

sally fawcett
@sally_fawcett
13d • 10/11/2020 • 20:04

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
13d • 10/11/2020 • 19:36

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
13d • 10/11/2020 • 19:07

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
13d • 10/11/2020 • 19:02

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
15d • 8/11/2020 • 17:39

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
15d • 8/11/2020 • 13:44

stormkettle
@stormkettle
17d • 6/11/2020 • 18:35

PERTEX
@_Pertex
17d • 6/11/2020 • 13:47

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
18d • 5/11/2020 • 10:50

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
19d • 4/11/2020 • 23:41

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
19d • 4/11/2020 • 23:41

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
20d • 3/11/2020 • 22:36

Clive Swinsco
@cliveswinsco
21d • 2/11/2020 • 21:41

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
22d • 1/11/2020 • 16:30

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
22d • 1/11/2020 • 13:20

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
22d • 1/11/2020 • 7:50

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
26d • 28/10/2020 • 21:01

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
26d • 28/10/2020 • 15:33

PERTEX
@_Pertex
26d • 28/10/2020 • 15:28

John Divney
@JohnDivney
30d • 24/10/2020 • 17:23

Laura
@DrLauraDryden
30d • 24/10/2020 • 17:13

From the Photos page

random_picture

Longshaw Sheepdog Trials on Saturday 31st August 2019

Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatComment
101Alison Barrett00:54:39Steel City StridersW40 
102Ant Harris00:54:40Fat Boys RCM40 
103Steven Woods00:54:43Northern Masters AcM60 
104George Kataria00:54:55SinfinM50 
105Matthew Broadhead00:55:01Steel City StridersM40 
106Polly Warrack00:55:08U/AWSEN 
107Jane Crowson00:55:10Dark PeakW55 
107Andrew Battye00:55:10Woodstock HarriersM60 
109Richard Hind00:55:15Clowne Road Runners ClubM50 
110Brendan Devlin00:55:16Sinfin RCM40 
111Alexander Lewis00:55:22Southwell RCM50 
112Ruth Brandon00:55:24Holme Pierrepont RCW40 
113Claire Lewis00:55:25Holme Pierrepont RCWSEN 
114Cathy Ayton00:55:26IlkestonWSEN 
115Stuart Johnson00:55:30U/AM40 
116David Owens00:55:34U/AMSEN 
117Paul Orton00:55:44Southwell RCM50 
118Editha Van Loon00:55:48Holme PierrepontW40 
119Daniel Fox00:56:04U/AMSEN 
120William Chang00:56:05Long Eaton Running ClubM40 

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework